Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-room Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto Praia de Pipa apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 2 guests, offering a prime setting only 1.8 km from the Ecological Sanctuary. Wi-Fi and private car parking are also available at the apartment.
The Madeiro Beach is located approximately a 10-minute ride from the 45 m² apartment. The Chapadao is 2.4 km from the accommodation.
Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment offers a balcony and a living room, as well as comforts like climate control. At the property, guests will enjoy the convenience of bath sheets in the bathroom. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
This apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully-equipped kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware. There is Terminal de Oni de Pipa bus station within reach of the apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment?
Guests of Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Ecological Sanctuary Park, placed 20 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Chapadao (2.4 km) as well as Madeiro Beach (2.8 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment to the city centre. - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment?
Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment?
Guests staying at Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Restaurante Foz Brasil, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Oba Yakisoba is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the accommodation?
The guests will be able to stay at the accommodation with their pets. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment?
Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment is composed of 45 square meters. - ❓
Does Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment provide any amenities for individuals traveling for business purposes?
Casa Flamboyant Pipa - 1 Quarto apartment ensures that business travelers have access to various facilities, including a work desk.